Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Mon. 27 vs. Monett Final W, 4-0
Thu. 30 at Aurora Final W, 7-0
Fri. 31 vs. Staley Final L, 7-0
 
April
Tue. 4 vs. Ozark * Final L, 4-0
Thu. 6 vs. McDonald County 5:00 pm
Sat. 8 at Carl Junction JV Tournnament - TBA TBA
  Carl Junction JV Tournament
Mon. 10 vs. Logan-Rogersville Final L, 2-0
Tue. 11 at Willard * Final W, 1-0
Thu. 20 at TBA Cancelled
  Branson Tournament
Fri. 21 at TBA Cancelled
  Branson Tournament
Mon. 24 vs. Joplin Final L, 1-0
Tue. 25 vs. Carthage * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 27 vs. Carl Junction * Final L, 2-0
 
May
Tue. 2 at Nixa High School * Final L, 6-0
Thu. 4 at Neosho * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 9 at Republic * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 10 vs. Branson High School * Final W, 1-0
Thu. 11 at Fair Grove Cancelled
Mon. 15 vs. Carl Junction High School @ Carl Junction Final W, 5-4
  District Tournament
Wed. 17 vs. Neosho @ Carl Junction Final L, 2-0
  District Final
 
March
Fri. 16 at Carthage * Final W, 4-1
Thu. 22 at Hillcrest Final W, 1-0
Mon. 26 at Monett Final W, 2-0
Thu. 29 vs. Aurora Final W, 9-0
 
April
Tue. 3 at Ozark * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 5 vs. McDonald County Final W, 4-0
Mon. 9 at Logan-Rogersville Final - OT W, 1-0
Tue. 10 vs. Willard * Final W, 2-1
Thu. 12 vs. Neosho * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 17 at Branson * Final W, 2-1
Fri. 20 at Central Final W, 1-0
  Branson Tournament
Sat. 21 at Joplin Final L, 2-0
  Branson Tournament
  at Logan Rogerville Final W, 1-0
  Branson Tournament
Mon. 23 at Joplin Final L, 1-0
Thu. 26 at Carl Junction * Final - PK L, 4-3
 
May
Tue. 1 vs. Nixa * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 8 vs. Republic * Final L, 2-0
Thu. 10 vs. Fair Grove Final W, 2-0
Mon. 14 vs. McDonald County Final W, 7-0
  District Tournament
Wed. 16 vs. Neosho Final W, 2-1
  District Finals
Tue. 22 vs. Bolivar % Final L, 1-0
  Sectionals
 
March
Fri. 15 vs. Crocker @ Lebanon Final L, 5-4
  Lebanon Kickoff Tournament
Sat. 16 vs. Southern Boone @ Lebanon Final L, 4-0
  Lebanon Kickoff Tournament
  vs. McDonald County @ Lebanon Final W, 2-0
  Lebanon Kickoff Tournament
Thu. 21 vs. Hillcrest Final W, 4-0
Tue. 26 vs. Cassville Final W, 4-1
Thu. 28 at Aurora Final W, 4-0
 
April
Tue. 2 vs. Monett Final W, 4-2
Thu. 4 at McDonald County Final W, 1-0
Fri. 5 vs. Glendale @ Glendale Final L, 4-0
  Southwest Showdown
Sat. 6 vs. Union @ Glendale Final L, 10-0
  Southwest Showdown
  vs. Northwest @ Glendale Final L, 8-0
  Southwest Showdown
Tue. 9 at Joplin * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 11 vs. Ozark * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 16 at Willard * Final L, 5-1
Thu. 18 at Branson * Final L, 5-2
Mon. 22 vs. Logan Rogersville Final L, 4-0
Tue. 23 vs. Carl Junction * Final L, 2-1
Thu. 25 vs. Nixa * Final L, 6-0
 
May
Thu. 2 at Republic * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 7 vs. Carthage * Final L, 1-0
Thu. 9 at Neosho * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 13 vs. Neosho % @ McDonald County OT2 W, 3-2
  District Tournament
Wed. 15 vs. Carl Junction % @ McDonald County Final OT L, 2-1
  District Tournament
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event